Markus Lindenmaier

 

mit Cody 98

und Estero Bay

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rot am See - Musdorf 20.03.

Springprüfung Kl. M**             2. Platz        Cody 98

Springprüfung Kl. M**             1. Platz        Estero Bay

 

Rot am See - Musdorf 02.04.

Springprüfung Kl. M*              3. Platz        Estero Bay

Springprüfung Kl. M*              4. Platz        Cody 98

 

Pöttmes Gut Sedlbrunn/Schw. 15./16.04.

Springprüfung Kl. M**            9. Platz        Cody 98

Springprüfung Kl. S*              1. Platz        Estero Bay

Springprüfung Kl. S*            10. Platz        Cody 98

 

Rot am See Musdorf 24.04

Springprüfung Kl. S*              1. Platz        Estero Bay

Springprüfung Kl. S*              4. Platz        Cody 98

 

Sinsheim 06./08.05.

Springprüfung Kl. S*            10. Platz        Estero Bay

Springprüfung Kl. S**             6. Platz        Cody

 

Zeiskam 13.05 - 16.05.

Springprüfung Kl. S*               2. Platz       Cody 98

Springprüfung Kl. S*               7. Platz       Estero Bay

Springprfg Kl. S m.St. **       22. Platz       Cody 98

Springprfg Kl. S m. St. ***     13. Platz       Cody 98

Springprfg Kl. S m. St. ***     12. Platz       Estero Bay

 

Königsbrunn 26. - 28.05.

Springprüfung Kl. S**            12. Platz       Estero Bay

Springprüfung Kl. S***             3. Platz       Cody 98

 

Detter/Ufr. 11.06.

Springprüfung Kl. S**              1. Platz       Cody 98

 

Ischenheim 17-19.06.

Springprüfung Kl. S**            10. Platz       Cody 98

Zwei-Phasen Springprfg Kl. S**   3. Platz  Estero Bay

Springprüfung Kl. S m.St.**   11. Platz       Cody 98

 

Tübingen 01.07

Springprüfung Kl. S*               2. Platz       Estero Bay

Springprüfung Kl. S*               4. Platz       Cody 98

 

Rot am See - Musdorf 23.07

Zwei-Phasen Springprfg Kl. S**         1. Platz Estero Bay

 

Kirchstockach/Obb 06./07.08 

Zwei-Phasen Springprfg Kl. S**         4. Platz Estero Bay

Springprfg Kl. S*** mit Siegerrunde   5. Platz Estero Bay

 

Grafenrheinfeld 13.08

Springprüfung Kl. S*               1. Platz       Estero Bay

 

Hart/Obb 26.08 - 28.08

Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*         1. Platz       Estero Bay

Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*         8. Platz       Cody 98

Zeitspringprüfung Kl. S*         2. Platz       Estero Bay

Springprüfung Kl. S m.St.***  6. Platz       Cody 98

 

Heidenheim-Aufhausen 03./04.09

Springprüfung Kl. S m.St.*     6. Platz       Cody 98

Springprüfung Kl. S m.St.**   4. Platz        Cody 98

 

Oberhausen 10.09

Springprüfung Kl. S*              1. Platz        Estero Bay

 

Linkenheim-Hochstetten 18.09

Springprfg Kl. S*** m. Siegerrunde   4. Platz Estero Bay

 

Kreuth/Opf. 23. - 25.09

Punktespringprfg Kl. S*         7. Platz         Cody 98

Punktespringprüfung Kl. S*   6. Platz         Estero Bay

Zwei-Phasen-Springprfg Kl. S**   2. Platz  Cody 98

Springprüfung Kl. S m.St.**   6. Platz         Estero Bay

 

Bisingen 07.10

Springprüfung Kl. S*            12. Platz         Cody 98

Springprüfung Kl. S*            24. Platz         Estero Bay